water seeping

OMG

You scored as Seishirou. You are like Seishirou Sakurazuka from Tokyo Babylon and X. Um... that's scary. People who do not know you very well may very well think that you are a kind and gentle soul - someone who loves animals and cares about the environment. But really, you probably couldn't care less. Your true nature is that you are a bit obsessive and antisocial. And maybe a bit of a stalker. And all of this would be a bad thing... if you weren't so damn cool.

</td>

Seishirou

100%

Kurogane

92%

Chii

83%

Yuuko

79%

Kamui

79%

Fai

71%

Sakura

71%

Kero-chan

67%

Hokuto

67%

Watanuki

67%

Miyuki-chan

63%

Who is your inner CLAMP character?
created with QuizFarm.com


HOLY SHIT 100% WTF.
  • Current Mood: weird weird
  • Current Music: Redefined - Travellin' Soldier
I MEDDLE WITH PEOPLE'S LIVES! YOU'D RATHER DANCE ON THEIR GRAVES! >.> (according to the meme at least...)
I DO NO SUCH THING! ALL I DO IS PROD THEM INTO HORMONALLY TREATED BROOM CLOSETS WITH EACH OTHER!!

(honestly? as if I'd have anything to do with makeup... >.>)