I will not crack a "the cake is a lie" joke, no I won't

Quick question! Why is there no chocolate in Singapore?
Wtf hi why are you here? XD

There is LOADS of chocolate in Singapore, what. Where the heck are you? XD

(Also, Timmy is in Canada, if I'm not mistaken)
Holy crap hi I didn't know you were friends with Toast?!

Then how come Toast says she has no chocolate. Or maybe it's just that her supermarkets suck. D:

(... I thought she was in Singapore for the summer. Asdflkjg am I not in the loop anymore?!(
I have been for ages. XD

I thought she was just out of cake? D:

(... oh. But isn't it fall now?)
Hahah! Well hello then on Toast's journal! XD

Before, she told me she was out of chocolate. :(

(I have no idea when her school starts, orz)

HI TOAST, WE'RE CLUTTERING UP YOUR JOURNAL AND LOVE YOU VERY MUCH PLZ DON'T BE SAD ♥
What the hell are you two doing.

And yeah, Hana, I'm in Singapore right now. YOU SHOULD COME VISIT ME.
MY NEXT HOLIDAY IS RAYA HOLIDAY LAAAAAAH. >:

And my semester ends in December. Will you be terrorizing kindergarteners in Singapore then? D:
We are being adorable love us love us love us cuz we love you ♥

Next time I go to China, I am visiting you, come level 8 storms and stupid old people tours. :/