water seeping

Leaving on a blue train

I'm leaving on a blue train
Don't know when I'll be back
Say you'll never let me go...

Bladebreakers: *enter* WTF?

Oh, hey guys. I'm leaving for almost an entire week.

Bladebreakers: *burst into cheering and laughter*

.........

Bladebreakers: *still cheering*

-__-....Mou, you guys are incredibly mean.

Kai: We learnt from the best.

Rei: No torture for a week!

What torture?

Max: Oh please, we all remember what you did to Alucard last time. That was *sheer* villany.

It wasn't that bad...

Tyson: -__-+ He was cowering in his coffin for weeks.

Hm, it really hit him hard...

Kenny: You *did* burn his favourite teddy-bear.

.........True...

Rei: And you tossed Nathan's playstation out the window.

Yeah...

Tyson: Didn't you kill me and Kai several times?

Oh, you can't possibly blame me for *that* Every one has killed you at least once.

Kai: She has a point there.

*hoists her bags* Nevermind, bye!

Bladebreakers: *wave goodbye and start partying*
  • Current Mood: chipper chipper
  • Current Music: 'Love me' Yami no Matsuei
LOL! Everyone kills Ty and Kai at least once. *snickers* That was priceless...
^___^ Well, it *is* kinda true, you know...name me one autor who hasn't killed them off and I'll applaud them
I don't think I've killed them! x_X I killed Boris... o.O and I will soon kill somebody else in an upcoming fic but that's a LOOOOOOOONG way away. I don't think I could ever kill Kai or Tyson! ;____; It's too sad!